SC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable OM3 (1Mtr) Price in Dubai UAE.

Hot
-17%
Dconnect-LC-to-SC-OM3
Dconnect-LC-to-LC-2-2

SC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable OM3 (1Mtr) Price in Dubai UAE.

AED 30.00 AED 25.00

Dconnect LC to SC

Duplex OM3 Multimode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1Mtr
DConnect-mid-banner

DConnect products are approved by Etisalat and DU

Availability: 100 in stock SKU: Dconnect LC-to-SC-OM3-1 Category:
+971 (0)4 352 7155
info@itstore.ae
  • Description
  • Reviews (0)

Description

Dconnect LC to SC

Duplex OM3 Multimode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1Mtr
Connector Type LC to SC Polish Type UPC to UPC
Fiber Count Duplex Fiber Mode OM3 50/125μm
Wavelength 850/1300nm 10G Ethernet Distance 300m at 850nm
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥30dB
Fiber Grade Bend Insensitive Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm
Attenuation at 850nm 3.0 dB/km Attenuation at 1300nm 1.0 dB/km
Cable Jacket PVC Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Operating Temperature -20~70°C

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “SC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable OM3 (1Mtr) Price in Dubai UAE.”

You've just added this product to the cart: