SC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable OM4 (1Mtr) Price in Dubai UAE.

Hot
-17%
Dconnect-LC-to-SC-Duplex-OM4
Dconnect-LC-to-SC-Duplex-OM4-2
Dconnect-LC-to-SC-Duplex-OM4-3

SC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable OM4 (1Mtr) Price in Dubai UAE.

AED 30.00 AED 25.00

Dconnect LC to SC Duplex OM4

DConnect-mid-banner

DConnect products are approved by Etisalat and DU

Availability: 100 in stock SKU: Dconnect-LC-to-SC-Duplex-OM4-1 Category:
+971 (0)4 352 7155
info@itstore.ae
  • Description
  • Reviews (0)

Description

Dconnect LC to SC Duplex OM4

Duplex OM4 Multimode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable (1Mtr)
Connector Type LC to SC Polish Type UPC to UPC
Fiber Mode OM4 50/125μm Wavelength 850/1300nm
40G Ethernet Distance 150m at 850nm 100G Ethernet Distance 100m at 850nm
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥30dB
Fiber Grade Bend Insensitive Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm
Attenuation at 850nm 3.0 dB/km Attenuation at 1300nm 1.0 dB/km
Fiber Count Duplex Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Cable Jacket PVC Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Operating Temperature -20~70°C Storage Temperature -40~80°C

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “SC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable OM4 (1Mtr) Price in Dubai UAE.”

You've just added this product to the cart: