DConnect SC-APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord (1Mtr) Price in Dubai UAE. Best Dconnect Supplier in Dubai UAE

Hot
-20%
DConnect-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-4
DConnect-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-5
DConnect-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-6

DConnect SC-APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord (1Mtr) Price in Dubai UAE. Best Dconnect Supplier in Dubai UAE

AED 25.00 AED 20.00

DConnect-SC-APC-to-SC-APC

Duplex OS2 Single Mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Mtr
DConnect-mid-banner

DConnect products are approved by Etisalat and DU

Availability: 100 in stock SKU: DConnect-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-1 Category:
+971 (0)4 352 7155
info@itstore.ae
  • Description
  • Reviews (0)

Description

DConnect-SC-APC-to-SC-APC

Duplex OS2 Single Mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Mtr
Connector Type SC to SC Polish Type APC to APC
Fiber Mode OS2 9/125μm Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥60dB
Fiber Grade G.657.A1 (Compatible with G.652.D) Minimum Bend Radius 10mm
Attenuation at 1310 nm 0.36 dB/km Attenuation at 1550 nm 0.22 dB/km
Fiber Count Duplex Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Cable Jacket PVC Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Operating Temperature -20~70°C Storage Temperature -40~80°C

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “DConnect SC-APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord (1Mtr) Price in Dubai UAE. Best Dconnect Supplier in Dubai UAE”

You've just added this product to the cart: