Dconnect LC-SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord (1Mtr) Price in Dubai UAE. The Best Dconnect Supplier in Dubai UAE.

Hot
-20%
Dconnect-LC-to-SC-3
Dconnect-LC-to-SC-2

Dconnect LC-SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord (1Mtr) Price in Dubai UAE. The Best Dconnect Supplier in Dubai UAE.

AED 25.00 AED 20.00

Dconnect LC to SC

Duplex OS2 Single Mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1Mtr
DConnect-mid-banner

DConnect products are approved by Etisalat and DU

Availability: 91 in stock SKU: Dconnect-LC-to-SC-1 Category:
+971 (0)4 352 7155
info@itstore.ae
  • Description
  • Reviews (0)

Description

Dconnect LC to SC

Duplex OS2 Single Mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1Mtr
Connector Type LC to LC Polish Type UPC to UPC
Fiber Mode OS2 9/125μm Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50dB
Fiber Grade G.657.A1 (Compatible with G.652.D) Minimum Bend Radius 10mm
Attenuation at 1310 nm 0.36 dB/km Attenuation at 1550 nm 0.22 dB/km
Fiber Count Duplex Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Cable Jacket PVC Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Operating Temperature -20~70°C Storage Temperature -40~80°C

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Dconnect LC-SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord (1Mtr) Price in Dubai UAE. The Best Dconnect Supplier in Dubai UAE.”

You've just added this product to the cart: